diumenge, 23 de març de 2014

CLASSIFICACIÓ RUTA LLARGA VII COP DE PEDAL

POSICIÓ DORSAL NOM CATEGORIA TEMPS
1 83 MARTINEZ DE ORAA  SEGURA,  FELIX MASCULINA 2:21:24
2 102 SERRA  MACIA,  EUGENI MASCULINA 2:24:11
3 99 MADRONA  VILA,  XAVIER MASCULINA 2:25:49
4 52 SOLANO  TORNER,  JORDI MASCULINA 2:25:56
5 48 PEÑA  GODOY,  DAVID MASCULINA 2:27:17
6 89 CIRERA  CASELLAS,  MARC MASCULINA 2:29:20
7 17 FELIU  FORTUÑO,  CARLES MASCULINA 2:29:33
8 170 REYNES  MOLIST,  MARC MASCULINA 2:30:52
9 103 MARTINEZ  OSUNA,  OMAR MASCULINA 2:31:23
10 58 CARDONA  ROSANAS,  SERGI MASCULINA 2:31:52
11 9 ITO  RIU,  JOSEP MASCULINA 2:32:34
12 140 CULELL  MILLAT,  MARC MASCULINA 2:32:46
13 40 GRANDIA  GARCIA,  LLUIS MASCULINA 2:33:14
14 121 BARTOLÓ  ROCA,  PAU MASCULINA 2:33:23
15 85 TURNE  MAS,  ALBERT MASCULINA 2:34:02
16 114 GORCHS  UREÑA,  RICARD MASCULINA 2:38:07
17 93 RIBERA  CORNELLA,  PEP MASCULINA 2:38:13
18 146 MACIÀ  FLORES,  DAVID MASCULINA 2:38:46
19 119 GANGOLELLS  SOLÀ,  MOI MASCULINA 2:38:59
20 44 GRANERO  ROSSINYOL,  ANTONI MASCULINA 2:40:54
21 154 BOLADERAS  PONS,  EDUARD MASCULINA 2:41:07
22 70 SOLER TORRADAS  SOLER TORRADAS,  JOSEP MARIA MASCULINA 2:41:56
23 27 FIGOLS  MORAL,  LLUIS MASCULINA 2:42:23
24 150 MARTINEZ  CARRERAS,  FRANCESC MASCULINA 2:45:05
25 171 VALERO  ,  MARIANO MASCULINA 2:45:20
26 147 ROVIRA  SOLER,  ABEL MASCULINA 2:45:29
27 166 GRANÉ  SERRANO,  RUBEN MASCULINA 2:46:00
28 105 VILLARROYA  TORAN,  RICARD MASCULINA 2:46:15
29 133 ARES  GOENAGA,  RUBEN MASCULINA 2:46:26
30 62 ESCANEZ  DIAZ,  ERIC MASCULINA 2:46:33
31 109 RAFART  RIBERA,  JORDI MASCULINA 2:47:15
32 107 ROSANAS  COMA,  RAMON MASCULINA 2:48:24
33 120 DOMENECH  PALAU,  PEP MASCULINA 2:48:45
34 148 MORA  LIZANA,  ABEL MASCULINA 2:48:51
35 145 RICART  GAMISANS,  GUILLEM MASCULINA 2:48:58
36 113 TORRENS  CASALS,  GERARD MASCULINA 2:49:13
37 4 LOPEZ  SANCHEZ,  GERARD MASCULINA 2:49:22
38 172 TARTER  ARGEMÍ,  FRUITÓS MASCULINA 2:49:53
39 153 COTS  ,  XAVIER MASCULINA 2:52:07
40 155 RIU  BOSOMS,  DAVID MASCULINA 2:52:15
41 84 MAS  SORS,  LLUIS MASCULINA 2:53:00
42 42 ORTEGA  GONZALEZ,  GABI MASCULINA 2:54:10
43 164 CUNILL  SELLES,  MARC MASCULINA 2:55:38
44 71 SASTRE  DOMINGO,  ALEX MASCULINA 2:55:46
45 141 SABATA  COROMINAS,  FRANCESC MASCULINA 2:55:56
46 160 CAPELLAS  FONT,  EUGENI MASCULINA 2:56:55
47 21 RIAL  FIGOLS,  MARC MASCULINA 2:57:05
48 158 CORS  CARRERA,  XAVIER MASCULINA 2:58:39
49 77 PONS  VEGAS,  XAVIER MASCULINA 2:58:55
50 87 BUENO  CARRILLO,  JOAN MASCULINA 2:59:01
51 173 COSTA  AROCA,  JOAN MASCULINA 2:59:12
52 16 CANO  VILA,  MARC MASCULINA 2:59:23
53 182 DEL BARCO  MARTÍNEZ,  CARLES MASCULINA 2:59:40
54 134 BLANICH  FERNANDEZ,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:00:51
55 19 MORENO  PEINADO,  DAVID MASCULINA 3:01:14
56 3 CAPLIN  ,  VALERI MASCULINA 3:03:16
57 8 COROMINAS  ARIAS,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:04:54
58 117 MARTÍN  BAO,  RUBÉN MASCULINA 3:07:53
59 149 COSTA  GARCIA,  JOSEP Mª MASCULINA 3:09:14
60 110 FUMANYA  PUJOL,  RAMON MASCULINA 3:09:21
61 115 OLLE  JUNCA,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:10:25
62 64 DEU  CASAS,  BOI MASCULINA 3:10:32
63 152 JURADO  VERDAGUER,  RAMON MASCULINA 3:14:44
64 5 ROTA  JOUNOU,  MARC MASCULINA 3:14:58
65 92 REIG  FORNELL,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:19:12
66 167 REIG  FORNELL,  MARC MASCULINA 3:19:21
67 130 DOMÈNECH  MARTÍ,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:20:57
68 13 COMA  CAMPS,  MARC MASCULINA 3:21:08
69 118 CHECA  CARRERA,  CARLOS MASCULINA 3:21:16
70 43 VEGA  CAMPS,  JOSEP MANEL MASCULINA 3:21:39
71 72 NOGUERA  ANTICH,  JOAN MASCULINA 3:22:16
72 1 GRABULOSA  XART,  MIQUEL MASCULINA 3:24:04
73 131 FONT  PEREZ,  JOSEP MASCULINA 3:24:13
74 156 FONT  ,  JOAN MASCULINA 3:24:57
75 35 MESAS  ARROYO,  CARLES MASCULINA 3:25:49
76 94 BARRANCO  CAMARA,  ESTEBAN MASCULINA 3:26:35
77 137 RIU  CAMPÀ,  FRANCESC MASCULINA 3:26:42
78 74 CASTILLO  FERNANDEZ,  XAVI MASCULINA 3:27:02
79 122 PARRAS  MARTOS,  RAUL MASCULINA 3:28:16
80 168 DIEZ  CAMPRUBÍ,  RAMON MASCULINA 3:28:24
81 73 ILLANES  SANCHEZ,  DAVID MASCULINA 3:33:14
82 65 OLLE  MEDINA,  MIQUEL MASCULINA 3:33:21
83 98 MINGUEZ  TORT,  MONICA FEMENINA 3:35:22
84 96 PINEDA  HARO,  SILVIA FEMENINA 3:35:29
85 30 ICART  ROVIRA,  JOAN MASCULINA 3:38:01
86 56 ICART  ROVIRA,  JOSEP MASCULINA 3:38:32
87 51 BALLONGA  SANTCLIMENTS,  JOAN MASCULINA 3:40:23
88 106 CANAL  SANTAEULALIA,  GUILLEM MASCULINA 3:41:31
89 82 RUIZ  PLAZAS,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:41:41
90 20 GUITART  COMELLAS,  JOAN MASCULINA 3:45:05
91 165 SEUBA  MACIÀ,  MARTÍ MASCULINA 3:46:58
92 39 BERNADO  GALDEANO,  CARLES MASCULINA 3:47:22
93 10 SOTOS  DE COS,  FRANCESC MASCULINA 3:53:47
94 47 CORTINA  SUBIRANA,  RAMON MASCULINA 3:54:36
95 78 GONFAUS  ORTIZ,  EUDALD MASCULINA 3:54:58
96 45 MARTIN  RODRIGUEZ,  JUAN MASCULINA 3:55:49
97 26 FELGUERA  JIMENEZ,  OSCAR MASCULINA 3:55:56
98 37 VILALTA  FOLCRÀ,  ALBERT MASCULINA 3:56:19
99 60 CARRERAS  MACIA,  JORDI MASCULINA 3:57:12
100 79 SOLER  ESPARBE,  LLUIS MASCULINA 3:58:57
101 97 MONTAGUT  SUAU,  ISIDRE MASCULINA 3:59:04
102 68 HERNANDO  GUITART,  JOAN MASCULINA 4:02:42
103 54 HERNANDO  GUITART,  ELISEU MASCULINA 4:02:48
104 67 LLAVE  ESLAVA,  EUGENI MASCULINA 4:02:54
105 36 LOP  MAYORAL,  XAVI MASCULINA 4:02:59
106 157 GENOVÈS  SABATA,  XAVI MASCULINA 4:03:05
107 6 MORILLERE  LAURAS,  JEAN CHRISTOPHE MASCULINA 4:05:14
108 7 BUCH  SERRA,  ELOI MASCULINA 4:05:20
109 50 CAMPRUBI  CALDERER,  DAVID MASCULINA 4:06:10
110 49 CAMPRUBI  PONT,  ADRIA MASCULINA 4:06:20
111 59 PEREZ  LOPEZ,  FRAN MASCULINA 4:07:30
112 55 IGUALDA  CABALLERO,  FRANCISCO JAVIER MASCULINA 4:12:38
113 69 FERNANDEZ  SIMON,  XAVI MASCULINA 4:14:25
114 57 ALONSO  MARCOS,  EDUARDO MASCULINA 4:14:32
115 31 BARRERA  PARCERISA,  JOAN MASCULINA 4:15:07
116 138 BARRERA  PARCERISA,  DOMENEC MASCULINA 4:15:14
117 80 SOLANELLAS  GARCIA,  JOSEP MASCULINA 4:16:07
118 15 REINA  ARBOIX,  MARÇAL MASCULINA 4:18:06
119 14 ALONSO  ROBLES,  ROMA MASCULINA 4:18:18
120 11 COROMINAS  PONS,  JORDI MASCULINA 4:18:25
121 33 VERDAGUER  MASSANA,  SALVADOR MASCULINA 4:21:18
122 144 QUIRANT  RECORT,  DAVID MASCULINA 4:27:36
123 143 MERCADO  FERNÁNDEZ,  ISAAC MASCULINA 4:27:44
124 18 TORRES  LEON,  ADRIA MASCULINA 4:43:00